Weapons statistics
Picture Name Rarity DPS DMG Magazine Size Reload time Fire Rate
Picture Name Rarity DPS DMG Magazine Size Reload time Fire Rate
M16Common17632302.35.5
M16Uncommon18133302.25.48
M16Rare19235302.25.49
SCAREpic20337302.15.49
SCARLegendary21439302.15.49
Scoped RifleRare8023202.33.48
Scoped RifleEpic8424202.23.5
Assault Rifle BurstCommon11829302.94.07
Assault Rifle BurstUncommon12230302.74.07
Assault Rifle BurstRare20337302.65.49
Grenade LauncherRare100100631
Grenade LauncherEpic10510562.81
Grenade LauncherLegendary11011062.71
RevolverCommon485462.40.89
RevolverUncommon515762.30.89
RevolverRare546062.20.9
PistolCommon15523161.56.74
PistolUncommon16224161.56.75
PistolRare16925161.46.76
Rocket LauncherRare8011012.30.73
Rocket LauncherEpic8511612.20.73
Rocket LauncherLegendary9012112.10.74
Pump ShotgunCommon639054.80.7
Pump ShotgunUncommon669554.60.69
Tactical ShotgunUncommon1006786.31.49
Tactical ShotgunRare10570861.5
Tactical ShotgunEpic1117485.71.5
Submachine GunCommon14014352.210
Submachine GunUncommon15015352.110
Submachine GunRare1601635210
Tactical SMGUncommon16016302.410
Tactical SMGRare17017302.310
Tactical SMGEpic17518302.29.72
Tactical SMGLegendary18019302.29.47
Silenced SMGCommon14014352.210
Silenced SMGUncommon15015352.110
Silenced SMGRare1601635210
Bolt Action Sniper AWPRare35105130.33
Bolt Action Sniper AWPEpic3711012.80.34
Bolt Action Sniper AWPLegendary3811612.70.33
Semi-Auto SniperEpic7563102.51.19
Semi-Auto SniperLegendary8066102.31.21
Suppressed PistolEpic17526161.36.73
Suppressed PistolLegendary18928161.36.75
MinigunEpic1921604.812
MinigunLegendary2041704.512
CrossbowRare457552.60.6
CrossbowEpic477952.50.59
Hand CannonEpic907572.11.2
Hand CannonLegendary9478721.21
Hunting RifleCommon9781121.2
Hunting RifleUncommon1038611.91.2
Hunting RifleRare1089011.81.2